Loading...
Jun Ji Hyun

Jun Ji Hyun

Other Name: 전지현 / Jeon Ji Hyeon / 왕지현 / Wang Ji Hyun / Wang Ji Hyeon / Gianna Jun /

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Birth Day: 1981-10-30

Height: 172 CM

  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads